martedì 14 giugno 2011

Toneo di Calcio 2011: gironi e calendario

GIRONI

GIRONE A
  • Il Capretto

  • La Rondine

  • 2G Impianti Elettrici

  • FBF



  • GIRONE B
  • Sottofondi Libera

  • Traslochi Corlatti

  • Serone Vivo

  • France's Bar



  • GIRONE C
  • Bar Jolly Villapinta

  • Macelleria Strigiotti

  • Gelateria Da Pippo

  • Bar La Rotaia



  • GIRONE D
  • Termoidraulica Paniga Gino

  • Cech Drink Team

  • Crot Dul Bem

  • Taxi Service



  • GIRONE E
  • SpazioDomus

  • Osteria Bema

  • Bar Val Dei Rat

  • Gelateria Kiss



  • GIRONE F
  • Caffè Della Posta

  • Falegnameria Paniga G&A

  • Tecnoinvest

  • Gianoli Pelletterie


  • CALENDARIO

    data ore 20 ore 21 ore 22
    lun 13 Il Capretto-La Rondine 2G Impianti Elettrici-FBF Sottofondi Libera-Traslochi Corlatti
    mar 14 Gelateria Da Pippo-Bar La Rotaia Serone Vivo-France's Bar Bar Val Dei Rat-Gelateria Kiss
    gio 16 Bar Jolly Villapinta-Macelleria Strigiotti Tecnoinvest-Gianoli Pelletterie SpazioDomus-Osteria Bema
    ven 17 Crot Dul Bem-Taxi Service Caffè Della Posta-Falegnameria Paniga G&A Termoidraulica Paniga Gino-Cech Drink Team
     
    lun 20 Il Capretto-2G Impianti Elettrici La Rondine-FBF Sottofondi Libera-Serone Vivo
    mar 21 Bar Jolly Villapinta-Gelateria Da Pippo Traslochi Corlatti-France's Bar SpazioDomus-Bar Val Dei Rat
    gio 23 Caffè Della Posta-Tecnoinvest Cech Drink Team-Taxi Service Macelleria Strigiotti-Bar La Rotaia
    ven 24 Osteria Bema-Gelateria Kiss Termoidraulica Paniga Gino-Crot Dul Bem Falegnameria Paniga G&A-Gianoli Pelletterie
     
    lun 27 La Rondine-2G Impianti Elettrici Il Capretto-FBF Traslochi Corlatti-Serone Vivo
    mar 28 Macelleria Strigiotti-Gelateria Da Pippo Sottofondi Libera-France's Bar SpazioDomus-Gelateria Kiss
    gio 30 Cech Drink Team-Crot Dul Bem Caffè Della Posta-Gianoli Pelletterie Osteria Bema-Bar Val Dei Rat
    ven 24 Bar Jolly Villapinta-Bar La Rotaia Falegnameria Paniga G&A-Tecnoinvest Termoidraulica Paniga Gino-Taxi Service
    ottavi
    lun 4 1°girone A-4°miglior terza 1°girone B-3°miglior terza 1°girone C-2°miglior terza
    mar 5 1°girone D-1°miglior terza 1°girone E-2°girone F 1°girone F-2°girone E
    mer 6   2°girone A-2°girone B 2°girone C-2°girone D
    fase finale
    lun 11   vincente 1°ottavo-vincente 8°ottavo vincente 2°ottavo-vincente 7°ottavo
    mar 12   vincente 3°ottavo-vincente 6°ottavo vincente 4°ottavo-vincente 5°ottavo
    gio 14   vincente 1°quarto-vincente 4°quarto vincente 2°quarto-vincente 3°quarto
    sab 16   FINALE 3°/4° posto FINALE 1°/2° posto

    Nessun commento: