domenica 2 settembre 2012

Camminata non competitiva - Paniga 2012

FESTA DI PANIGA 2012

CLASSIFICA CAMMINATA NON COMPETITIVA


1Arduini Paolo20'24''
2Gusmeroli Alessandro20'28''
3Fascendini Gabriele21'37''
4Re Cristian21'39''
5Arduini Giovanni21'40''
6Memè Nicola21'58''
7Zugnoni Cinzia22'55''
8Tosarini Ilario23'05''
9Mazzoni Andrea 23'06''
10Canclini Fabio23'19''

11Cerri Giuseppe23'30''
12Manzi Carlo23'37''
13Tosarini Alberto24'09''
14Canclini Ubaldo24'12''
15Porta Giorgio24'15''
16Brambilla Paolo24'31''
17Paniga Luigi24'39''
18Caprari Cristian25'00''
19Fabani Ivan25'05''
20Fascendini Fabrizio25'15''
21Vairetti Francesco25'24''
22Fumelli Moreno25'40''
23Perlini Matteo25'41''
24Fallati Gianluca25'42''
25Trotti Giovanni25'46''
26Ruffoni Graziano25'48''
27Dei Cas Enrico26'17''
28Dei Cas Francesco26'19''
29Di Blasi Manfred26'21''
30Fiorelli Franco27'06''
31Ciapponi Costanzo29'18''
32Locatelli Paolo29'42'
33Margolfo Matteo30'10''
34De Meo Silvio 30'13''
35Fallati Gianluca30'16''
36Cassina Filippo30'21''
37Frate Luca30'24''
38Galli Francesca30'26''
39Riboni Andrea30'29''
40Caneva Leonardo30'44''
41Adoni Andrea30'45''
42Lavlor Martir31'25''
43?31'31''
44Zugnoni Giovanni31'48''
45Menghi Livio31'51''
46Gianoli Michele32'09''
47Paniga Gino32'27''
48Codazzi Tommaso32'37''
49Rasica Giuseppe33'06''
50Simonetta Marco33'12''
51Speziale Ivan33'13''
52Ciapponi Renato33'15''
53Vaninetti Nicol33'40''
54Vairetti Eleonora33'42''
55Frate Pierpaolo33'44''
56Bertinelli Mattia33'48''
57Frigeri Fiorenzo34'18''
58Vertinelli Mattia34'37''
59Luzzi Terenzio34'42''
60Acquistapace Ivan35'05''
61Lavlor Simone35'26''
62Andreoli Luca35'27''
63Barona Patrizia35'37''
64Paniga Leonardo35'46''
65Re Michele36'05''
66Airoldi Lorenzo36'06''
67Airoldi Leonardo36'08''
68Airoldi Dario36'09''
69Mazza Ivan36'20''
70Gusmeroli Geremia37'00''
71Perlini Riccardo37'28''
72?37'30''
73Passerini Claudio39'40''
74Zucchetti Paolo40'17''
75Aglio Simone40'42''
76Faggi Giulio40'44''
77Speziale Lorenzo43'01''
78Simonetta Thiago43'49''
79Spini Diego44'00''
80Spini Filippo44'34''
81Simonetta Athos45'11''
82Barona Letizia45'25''
83Honorine Mujiambere46'52''
84Contessa Wilma48'51''
85Faifer Fulvio48'54''
86Bertolini Ramona51'05''
87Baraiolo Katia51'08''
88Simonetta Antonio52'39''
89Simonetta Domenico52'49''
90Simonetta Francesco52'50''
91Perlini Fausta54'04''
92Perlini Erminio55'38''
93Bana Marina59'03''
94Paniga Maria Pia59'04''
95Aglio Giovanni59'06''
96Gusmeroli Maurizio59'08''
97Pedroncelli Francesca1h 06'56''
98Dell'Oca Giuseppina1h 07'10''
99Rovedatti Teresa1h 07'39''
100Boiani Sabrina1h 07'43''
101De Lucchi Elena1h 07'45''
102Vola Maria Grazia1h 07'47''
103Fascendini Cinzia1h 07'48''
104Bertolini Daniela1h 07'58''
105Boiani Tiziana1h 07'59''
106Simonetta Giuliana1h 10'29''
107Geranio Anna1h 10'33''
108Sassella Matteo1h 10'36''
109Sassella Giulia1h 10'38''
110Ruffoni Daniela1h 10'40''
111Rovedatti Maurizia1h 15'07''
112Colombini Monica1h 15'13''

Nessun commento: